Coach
Erne Raphael vs Fischer Janik
CSI 2019 Macolin
Gautschi Simon vs Schweizer Simon
Schwizer Timo vs Witzig Tom
CSI 2019 Macolin
Coach
Hildebrand Carina - Allemann Timo
CSI 2019 Macolin
Celikbilek Loan
Robadey Nicolas vs Göpner Paul
Schwander vs Batsiev
CSI 2019 Macolin
Kocher Fabienne vs Silva Tamara
Girardoz Florian vs Beuchat Bastien
Longo vs Longo
Coach
Maitin Simon vs Fähnle Olaf
csi
Johner vs Stegmueller
Weber vs Gambetta
Hildbrand vs Radosavljevic
Stoya Sid vs Lüthi Severin
Schwander Lionel vs Pfister Gabriel
CSI 2019 Macolin
Fischer vs Marcarini
Bersnak vs Payraudeau
Coach
Coach
Fischer Janik vs Payraudeau Leonard
Amaron Emilie vs Gaillard Audrey
Hunziker vs Bonferroni
CSI 2019 Macolin
Kehl Joel vs Nassisi Matteo
Coach
Kistler Michael
Coach
Coach
Rosa Aros vs Majadi Adel
Arbitre
Arbitre
Kocher Fabienne
Coach
Hildbrand vs Radosavljevic
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Gerosa vs Stegmüller
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Fischer Janik vs Payraudeau Leonard
CSI 2019 Macolin
Table d'arbitrage
Schwander Lionel
CSI 2019 Macolin
Robadey Nicolas vs Göpner Paul
CSI 2019 Macolin
Carrel Naomi vs Hobi Gianna
Coach
CSI 2019 Macolin
Eich Daniel vs Büchel David
Kistler Michael vs Droux Florian
Jaquier Tristan vs Payraudeau Léonard
Coach
Flütsch vs Sutter
Stump Siro
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Coach
Daniel Eich
Citriniti vs Frigerio
Bonferroni Aurélien vs Mehser Max
Batsiev Magomed
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Bonferroni Aurélien
CSI 2019 Macolin
Kocher Fabienne vs Silva Tamara
Flütsch vs Sutter
CSI 2019 Macolin
Meier Tobias vs Göpner Paul
CSI 2019 Macolin
Le Borgne vs Schweizer
Girardoz vs Sonderegger
CSI 2019
Hiltbrunner vs Hirschi Leo
Johner Michèle vs Hildbrand Carina
Amaron Emilie vs Gaillard Audrey
Bruschi Alaisa vs Locatelli Giulia
Celikbilek vs Payraudeau
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Kistler Michael vs Droux Florian
Coach
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Stumpe Anja vs Dürig Aiko
Marcarini vs Tischhauser
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Bersnak Severin vs Erne Raphael
Coach
Arbitre
Girardoz vs Sonderegger
Bourrassi Kenza vs Althaus Maud
Stoya vs Niederberger
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Hunziker Raphael vs Friden Constantin
Vaucher Remy vs Stump Siro
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Girardoz vs Sonderegger
Waizenegger vs Joris
Jamolli Tristan vs Kubli Slavik
Longo vs Longo
Dallemagne Malou vs Kehl Joel
Jamolli Tristan vs Kubli Slavik
CSI 2019
Almeda vs Waizenegger
Hiltbrunner vs Hirschi Leo
Longo vs Longo
CSI 2019
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019
Bersnak Severin vs Erne Raphael
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Celikbilek vs Payraudeau
Schwander vs Batsiev
Springer vs Cattin
Allemann Timo
Maitin Simon vs Batsiev Magomed
Hildebrand Carina
Jaquier Tristan vs Payraudeau Léonard
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Allemann Timo
CSI 2019 Macolin
Maitin vs Schoenenberger
CSI 2019 Macolin
Bonferroni Aurélien vs Metzger Shaun
Maitin Simon vs Batsiev Magomed
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Bonferroni Aurélien vs Mehser Max
CSI 2019 Macolin
Bonferroni Aurélien
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Coach
Girardoz Florian
CSI 2019 Macolin
Allemann vs Nicolaescu
Gaillard vs Biedermann
CSI 2019 Macolin
Fischer vs Marcarini
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Celikbilek vs Payraudeau
Waizenegger vs Joris
Erne Raphael vs Fischer Janik
Johner Michèle vs Hildbrand Carina
CSI 2019 Macolin
Dallemagne Malou vs Kehl Joel
CSI 2019 Macolin
Girardoz Florian vs Meier Tobias
Schwander Lionel vs Frei Traistan
Schwander Lionel vs Pfister Gabriel
Jaquier Tristan vs Payraudeau Léonard
Schwander Lionel vs Frei Traistan
Bourassi vs Sonderegger

(c) 2013, 2014, 2015 Pixofolia | A propos