Erne Raphael vs Fischer Janik
csi
Schwander Lionel vs Pfister Gabriel
Hildbrand vs Radosavljevic
CSI 2019 Macolin
Johner vs Stegmueller
Weber vs Gambetta
Stoya Sid vs Lüthi Severin
Fischer vs Marcarini
Kehl Joel vs Nassisi Matteo
Bersnak vs Payraudeau
CSI 2019 Macolin
Fischer Janik vs Payraudeau Leonard
Coach
Coach
Hunziker vs Bonferroni
Amaron Emilie vs Gaillard Audrey
Coach
CSI 2019 Macolin
Kocher Fabienne vs Silva Tamara
CSI 2019 Macolin
Girardoz Florian vs Beuchat Bastien
Jaquier Tristan vs Payraudeau Léonard
Kocher Fabienne
Flütsch vs Sutter
Schwander Lionel
Le Borgne vs Schweizer
Gautschi Simon vs Schweizer Simon
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Hildbrand vs Radosavljevic
Citriniti vs Frigerio
Arbitre
CSI 2019 Macolin
Stump Siro
Coach
Coach
Flütsch vs Sutter
Gerosa vs Stegmüller
Batsiev Magomed
CSI 2019 Macolin
Arbitre
CSI 2019 Macolin
Coach
Table d'arbitrage
Daniel Eich
Kistler Michael vs Droux Florian
Bonferroni Aurélien
Coach
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Girardoz vs Sonderegger
CSI 2019 Macolin
Eich Daniel vs Büchel David
CSI 2019 Macolin
Coach
Coach
Robadey Nicolas vs Göpner Paul
Rosa Aros vs Majadi Adel
Coach
Carrel Naomi vs Hobi Gianna
Kocher Fabienne vs Silva Tamara
CSI 2019 Macolin
Fischer Janik vs Payraudeau Leonard
CSI 2019 Macolin
Kistler Michael
Robadey Nicolas vs Göpner Paul
CSI 2019 Macolin
Bonferroni Aurélien vs Mehser Max
Meier Tobias vs Göpner Paul
Coach
CSI 2019 Macolin
Bourassi vs Sonderegger
Longo vs Longo
CSI 2019
CSI 2019 Macolin
Kistler Michael vs Droux Florian
Celikbilek vs Payraudeau
Amaron Emilie vs Gaillard Audrey
Hunziker Raphael vs Friden Constantin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Coach
CSI 2019 Macolin
Bruschi Alaisa vs Locatelli Giulia
Bersnak Severin vs Erne Raphael
CSI 2019
Maitin Simon vs Fähnle Olaf
Bourrassi Kenza vs Althaus Maud
Marcarini vs Tischhauser
Schwander vs Batsiev
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Stoya vs Niederberger
Almeda vs Waizenegger
Arbitre
Dallemagne Malou vs Kehl Joel
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Celikbilek Loan
Celikbilek vs Payraudeau
Stumpe Anja vs Dürig Aiko
CSI 2019 Macolin
Longo vs Longo
Coach
Hildebrand Carina - Allemann Timo
Girardoz vs Sonderegger
CSI 2019
Hiltbrunner vs Hirschi Leo
Coach
Hiltbrunner vs Hirschi Leo
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Jamolli Tristan vs Kubli Slavik
Johner Michèle vs Hildbrand Carina
Jamolli Tristan vs Kubli Slavik
CSI 2019 Macolin
Girardoz vs Sonderegger
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Schwizer Timo vs Witzig Tom
CSI 2019 Macolin
Longo vs Longo
Waizenegger vs Joris
Bersnak Severin vs Erne Raphael
Vaucher Remy vs Stump Siro
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Maitin Simon vs Batsiev Magomed
Johner Michèle vs Hildbrand Carina
Celikbilek vs Payraudeau
Jaquier Tristan vs Payraudeau Léonard
Bonferroni Aurélien vs Metzger Shaun
CSI 2019 Macolin
Springer vs Cattin
Girardoz Florian
CSI 2019 Macolin
Hildebrand Carina
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Maitin vs Schoenenberger
Dallemagne Malou vs Kehl Joel
Allemann vs Nicolaescu
Allemann Timo
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Allemann Timo
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Erne Raphael vs Fischer Janik
CSI 2019 Macolin
CSI 2019 Macolin
Bonferroni Aurélien vs Mehser Max
Fischer vs Marcarini
Gaillard vs Biedermann
Coach
Bonferroni Aurélien
Maitin Simon vs Batsiev Magomed
CSI 2019 Macolin
Schwander vs Batsiev
CSI 2019 Macolin
Waizenegger vs Joris
CSI 2019 Macolin
Girardoz Florian vs Meier Tobias
Schwander Lionel vs Frei Traistan
Schwander Lionel vs Pfister Gabriel
Jaquier Tristan vs Payraudeau Léonard
Schwander Lionel vs Frei Traistan

(c) 2013, 2014, 2015 Pixofolia | A propos